Группа № 1

Среда: 18.00 - 19.30

Суббота: 13.00 - 14.30

  1. Апанович Анастасия Александровна

  2. Витко Вероника Петровна

  3. Гардиевич Анастасия Артуровна

  4. Гринюк Ольга

  5. Климович Елена Сергеевна

  6. Коршак Ирина Сергеевна

  7. Куренкова Анастасия Николаевна

  8. Лещун Алина Витальевна

  9. Лусто Анастасия Руслановная

  10. Надольская Мария Юрьевна

  11. Радкевич Любава Андреевна

  12. Савик Мария Артемовна

  13. Сафарова Софья Эльдаровна

  14. Сечко Анна Витальевна

  15. Станкевич Анна

  16. Филиппович Ярослава Павловна

  17. Чипизубова Мария Петровна

  18. Шкурин Арина Александровна

  19. Юнчиц Марианна Сергеевна

Группа № 2

Понедельник: 18.00

Четверг: 18.00

Суббота: 18.00

  1. Бобко Дарья Ивановна

  2. Борздова Анастасия Николаевна

  3. Верниковская Мария Георгиевна

  4. Витко Дарья Петровна

  5. Владимирова Яна

  6. Гнедчик Яна Владимировна

  7. Гур Мария Александровна

  8. Журавлева Анастасия Денисовна

  9. Заборонок Дарья

  10. Каранкевич Полина Игоревна

  11. Кишик Александра Артуровна

  12. Коноплева Диана Эльшафиевна

  13. Кузьмич Кристина Владимировна

  14. Кулакова Александра Романовна

  15. Кулакова Анастасия Романовна

  16. Михальчук Елена Игоревна

  17. Надольская Елена Юрьевна

  18. Наумчик Ариана Владиславовна

  19. Нестер Вероника Сергеевна

  20. Русенко Агата Павловна

  21. Сидоренко Эмилия Владимировна

  22. Стецко Любовь Владимировна

  23. Стецко Маргарита Игоревна

  24. Суарес Анна Александровна

  25. Тыминская Анна Аркадьевна

  26. Федорова Антонина Игоревна

  27. Чипизубова Дарья Петровна

  28. Янюк Анастасия Сергеевна

Группа № 3

Понедельник: 19.30

Четверг: 19.30

Суббота: 15.00

  1. Багрицевич Маргарита Сергеевна

  2. Брель Екатерина Юрьевна

  3. Бунос софия

  4. Варвашеня Анастасия Игоревна

  5. Гнатенко Татьяна эдуардовна

  6. Давыдова Анна Владимировна

  7. Дранкович Ирина Николаевна

  8. Иванюкович Юлия Вадимовна

  9. Конькова Анна Сергеевна

  10. Левша Елизавета Алексеевна

  11. Манько Екатерина Кирилловна

  12. Мартыненко Виктория Ивановна

  13. Мартыненко Ксения Ивановна

  14. Мась Валерия Викторовна

  15. Михальчук Мария Игоревна

  16. Мороз Анна Александровна

  17. Протасевич Дарья Юрьевна

  18. Рожкова Анна Алексеевна

  19. Ситникова Ксения Сергеевна

  20. Стецко Весняна Владимировна

  21. Стручинская  Милена Андреевна

  22. Фуникова Валерия Дмитриевна

  23. Хиневич Мария Дмитриевна

  24. Шаркевич  Амина Маратовна

Группа № 4

Понедельник: 15.30

Среда: 15.30

Суббота: 10.00

  1. Алексеева Мария Сергеевна

  2. Гринюк Арина Евгеньевна

  3. Гуманова Виталина Витальевна

  4. Данилович Анна Владимировна

  5. Кузьмич Ксения Владимировна

  6. Присухина Александра Дмитриевна

  7. Прудникова Александра Игоревна

  8. Пыталева Полина Сергеевна

  9. Стебакова Анна Витальевна

  10. Федорович Виктория Олеговна

  11. Шевцова Анна Алексеевна

  12. Шило Полина Олеговна 

  13. Яковлева Екатерина Сергеевна

 

Группа № 5

Вторник: 16.00

Четверг: 15.30

Воскресенье: 15.00

  1. Бельская Светлана Сергеевна

  2. Боровик Мария Юрьевна

  3. Говзич Александра Денисовна

  4. Дерунова Ульяна Николаевна

  5. Дудко Мария Валерьевна

  6. Занько Полина

  7. Захвицевич Виктория Андреевна

  8. Иващенко Ульяна Дмитриевна

  9. Кириченко Валерия Дмитриевна

  10. Кишик Дарья Артуровна

  11. Корбут Марта Валентиновна

  12. Куркович Юлия Владимировна

  13. Кутыловская  Ульяна  Никитична

  14. Лапетина Елизавета Александровна

  15. Луцкая Екатерина Олеговна

  16. Манько Анастасия Кирилловна

  17. Новикова Елизавета Сергеевна

  18. Попова Мария Максимовна

  19. Романеня Алина Витальевна

  20. Толоцкая Варвара Александровна

  21. Трифонова Евгения Станиславовна

  22. Цявловская Яна Андреевна

  23. Чипизубова Анастасия Петровна

Группа № 6

Вторник: 19.00

Воскресенье: 12.00

  1. Захаренко Екатерина Юрьевна

  2. Кайко Екатерина Александровна

  3. Кизилова Виктория Николаевна

  4. Короб Анна Сергеевна

  5. Лазовская Александра Владимировна

  6. Лешкович Ангелина Петровна

  7. Малышева Юлия Александровна

  8. Павлова Анастасия Александровна

  9. Пыталева Екатерина Сергеевна
  10. Ржеутская  Анна Андреевна
  11. Сивец Жанна Владимировна
  12. Шебеко Юлия Игоревна

Все новости →